Discord
Forum
PL
|
EN
Home
| Community Wednesdays - GT4
Login
Confirmation required
Are you sure?
Yes
No
R0 Misano
2023-01-11 20:20
Watkins Glen
2023-01-18 20:20
Nurburgring
2023-01-25 20:20
Brands Hatch
2023-02-01 20:20
League duration
2023-01-07 18:00 - 2023-02-01 22:00
Description
Rules
Competitors
Standings
Drivers
Teams
#
No.
Name
Car
Team
Rank
1
16
Łukasz Niemotko
AMR V8 Vantage
Silver
2
828
Lukas Dom
718 Cayman
Silver
3
71
Tomek Podgórny
718 Cayman
Silver
4
96
Damian Nowocień
570S
Silver
5
114
Karol Drwiła
718 Cayman
Silver
6
7
Andre Trafka
718 Cayman
Gold
7
3
Damian Małek
R8 LMS
Silver
8
13
Dawid Głowski
X-Bow
Silver
9
777
Nikodem Sobczyk
570S
Gold
10
79
Tomasz Szulc
570S
Silver
11
696
Jerzy Wawrzyczek
M4
Gold
12
75
Sebastian Zawierucha
AMG
Silver
13
8
Kamil Bekier
718 Cayman
Silver
14
293
Kamil Czerny
AMR V8 Vantage
Silver
15
911
Olaf Królikowski
AMR V8 Vantage
Gold
16
123
Konrad Jęczeń
AMR V8 Vantage
Silver
17
101
Prem Rossollini
X-Bow
Silver
18
315
Igor Samson
AMR V8 Vantage
Silver
19
65
Tomek Wasilewski
M4
Silver
20
10
Jakub Walczak
G55
Silver
21
67
Piotr Bogucki
R8 LMS
Silver
22
888
Michał Pilch
718 Cayman
Silver
23
4
Marek Bodzioch
718 Cayman
Gold
24
9
Wojtek Stadnik
R8 LMS
Silver
25
89
Rafał Kołtun
718 Cayman
Silver
26
752
Bartłomiej Kowalski
570S
Silver
27
912
Patryk Podolec
R8 LMS
Gold
28
325
Adam Szpański
570S
Gold
29
34
Mateusz Nitsche
R8 LMS
Gold
30
131
Marcin Kowal
570S
Silver
31
309
Marcin Mav Kubik
570S
Silver
32
15
Michał Ryszka
570S
Silver
33
21
Kuba Święch
AMG
Silver
34
54
Maciej Marciniak
AMR V8 Vantage
Silver
35
376
Jan Kubiczek
570S
Silver
36
78
Arek Dulemba
M4
Silver
37
68
Jacek Kowalewski
570S
Gold
38
882
Szymon Szczuczko
718 Cayman
Gold
39
373
Mariusz Tworzydło
G55
Gold
40
35
Robert Szkudlarek
M4
Silver
41
28
Rafał Szcześniak
718 Cayman
Silver
42
31
Patryk Watros
M4
Gold
43
29
Wojciech Łukaszek
570S
Gold
44
678
Jakub Sztyber
718 Cayman
Silver
45
144
Paweł Janaszek
M4
Silver
46
747
Sebastian Słapek
AMR V8 Vantage
Gold
47
323
Oskar Gołaszewski
718 Cayman
Silver
48
887
Paweł Cieśla
718 Cayman
Gold
49
324
Adrian Pachowicz
718 Cayman
Gold
50
25
Piotr Tarnowski
M4
Silver
51
199
Piotr Adamów
A110
Silver
52
37
Sylwester Święch
AMG
Silver
53
321
Lukasz Kogut
A110
Gold
54
176
Tomasz Rojek
570S
Silver
55
717
Mateusz Kaczmarczyk
M4
Silver
56
36
Paweł Jarzębowski
GranTurismo MC
Gold
57
116
Andrzej Dzbanuszek
570S
Gold
58
99
Marcin Szulc
570S
Silver
59
1
Patryk Lipka
M4
Gold
60
56
Mikołaj Nowicki
570S
Gold
61
765
Damian Adamczyk
570S
Silver
62
191
Patryk Lis
A110
Gold
63
840
Adam Dubiel
GranTurismo MC
Gold
64
705
Mateusz Bogusz
A110
Gold
65
108
Wojciech Moskal
718 Cayman
Silver
66
94
Łukasz Stelmach
M4
Silver
67
666
Tadeusz Cieszyński
570S
Silver
68
93
Arthur Sobota
M4
Silver
69
12
Mateusz Stuglik
R8 LMS
Silver
70
73
Julian Świetlicki
R8 LMS
Silver
71
86
Adrian Kłosowski
G55
Gold
72
988
Piotr Piotrowski
A110
Silver
73
45
Mateusz Kmiecik
A110
Gold
74
24
Bartłomiej Dziwosz
570S
Silver
Donations
YouTube
Facebook
Twitter
Copyright © 2020 - 2024 Simrace.pl
v2.13